| kennel | males | females | youngsters | puppies litters | links | e-mail |

    dalmatian

    kennel "iz Terletskoy Dubravy"

 
 site news
 
 about us
 our males
 our females 
 our champions
 our litters
 photo archive 
 
 born puppies 
 future litters
 youngsters
 
 
 


last updated
: 16.03.2005

62 home bred Champions

Champion of Russia, Byelorussia
Severnaya Fantazia iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Washakie Silver Lining - Fransuaza Forte)
ow. Petrakovy & Sezemova

Champion of Russia, Byelorussia
 Serebryanaya Strela iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Washakie Silver Lining - Fransuaza Forte)
ow. Petrakovy  
 more...

InterCh, Champion of Russia, Georgia, Moldova
Serebristiy Ruchey iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Washakie Silver Lining - Fransuaza Forte)
ow. Tsybulskaya & Petrakovy 

Champion of Russia, Byelorussia, Georgia
Skazochniy Prince iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Washakie Silver Lining - Fransuaza Forte)
ow. Yaroslavtseva

Champion of Kazakhstan
Solovey Razboynik iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Washakie Silver Lining - Fransuaza Forte)

ow. Shiryaeva, Kazakhstan

Champion of Russia, Byelorussia, Ukraine 
Infanta Izabella iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Washakie Silver Lining - Karo Kostallbino Iris)

ow. Voropanova, USA

Champion of Russia
Izumrudnaya Zvezda iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Washakie Silver Lining - Karo Kostallbino Iris)

ow. Milutiny

Champion of Russia
Idealnaya Mechta  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Washakie Silver Lining - Karo Kostallbino Iris)

ow. Petrakovy & Polyukhina

more...

Champion of Georgia
Doroti iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Keen Keemun of Dalbury's Clan - Krafti Pamela)
ow. Lazarishvili, Georgia

Champion of Russia
Prosto Maria  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Caesands Regent Star - Albina Gabriell)

ow. Astakhova
more...

 Champion of Russia
Paint Martin iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Caesands Regent Star - Albina Gabriell)

ow. Katasonov

 Champion of Russia, Georgia
Legenda iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Navarro della Belcora - Lucia della Belcora)
ow. Petrakovy
more...

Champion of Russia
Lell iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Navarro della Belcora - Lucia della Belcora)
ow. Nesterov

 Champion of Russia
Lombardets iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Navarro della Belcora - Lucia della Belcora)
ow. Makarova

  Champion of Russia
Lastochka  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Navarro della Belcora - Lucia della Belcora)
ow. Balbashova

Champion of Georgia
Rusalochka  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Kabaret Usmiech Dalmacji - Albina Gabriell)
ow. Saakadze, Georgia

 Champion of Russia, Ukraine, Byelorussia, Kazakhstan, Club
Begonia iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Caesands Regent Star - Karo Kostallbino Iris)
ow. Petrakovy & Smirnova
more...

 Champion of Russia
Bergamot iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Caesands Regent Star - Karo Kostallbino Iris)
ow. Stepochkina

 Champion of Russia
Brusnika iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Caesands Regent Star - Karo Kostallbino Iris)
ow. Ivanova

Champion of Russia
Veselaya Pastushka iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Tsvetok Apsny Tristan - Izumrudnaya Zvezda iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Petrakovy

Champion of Russia
Geroy Dnya  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Daloes Robbsdale's Easy Rider - Serebryanaya Strela iz Terletskoy Dubravy)

Champion of Russia
Dama Tref  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Serebristuy Ruchey iz Terletskoy Dubravy - Prosto Maria iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Yukish

 Interch., Champion of Russia, Kazakhstan, Byelorussia, Club
Ezhevika  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Daloes Robbsdale's Easy Rider  - Gwynmor Never Say Never)
ow. Chirkova

  Interch, Champion of Russia, Ukraine, 2 x Club, RKF Ch
Ekaterina   iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Daloes Robbsdale's Easy Rider  - Gwynmor Never Say Never)
ow. Zemtsova

  Champion of  Kazakhstan, Club
Eger  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Daloes Robbsdale's Easy Rider  - Gwynmor Never Say Never)
ow. Varrik, Kazakhstan

Champion of Russia
Zhivopis  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(
Caesands Regent Star - Idealnaya Mechta iz Terletskoy Dubravy) 
ow. Kuznetsova

 Interch, Champion of Russia, Ukraine, Estonia, 2 x Club Ch
Zhemchug iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Caesands Regent Star - Idealnaya Mechta iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Zemtsova

Champion of Russia, junior Rus Ch
Zhan Poll  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Caesands Regent Star - Idealnaya Mechta iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Khvatova

 Champion of Russia
Zhimolost   iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Caesands Regent Star - Idealnaya Mechta iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Gladkih

       no photo

 Champion of Russia
Zh'Тoshiba   iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Caesands Regent Star - Idealnaya Mechta iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Lazarev
 

Champion of Russia
Kalina  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Keen Keemun of Dalbury's Clan - Sladkaya Greza iz Terletskoy Dubravy)

ow. Komarova

Champion of Russia
Lesnaya Feja iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Keen Keemun of Dalbury's Clan - Legenda iz Terletskoy Dubravy)

ow. Gorjatcheva

Champion of Russia, Byelorussia
Lazurnaya Zvezda iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Keen Keemun of Dalbury's Clan - Legenda iz Terletskoy Dubravy)

ow. Petrushenko

Champion of Russia
Mozaika iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Keen Keemun of Dalbury's Clan - Begonia iz Terletskoy Dubravy)

ow. Smirnova

Champion of Russia, Junior Ch of Russia
Nastoyaschiy Polkovnik iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(T-Cart Eddie - Beliy Landysh U Terletskoy Dubravy)

 

Champion of Russia, Junior Ch of Russia
Obyknovennoe Chudo iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(T-Cart Eddie - Karo Kostallbino Iris)

ow. Elovikova

Champion of Russia, Junior Ch of Russia
Osenniy Vals  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(T-Cart Eddie - Karo Kostallbino Iris)

ow. Shipulina

Champion of Russia, Junior Ch of Russia
Piter Pen iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Baron Munhauzen iz Snegov Sibiri - Dama Tref iz Terletskoy Dubravy)

ow. Zagreviny

Champion of Russia, Junior Champion of Russia
Rock-n-Roll iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Keen Keemun of Dalbury's Clan - Zhivopis iz Terletskoy Dubravy)

ow. Davydova

Champion of Russia
Rikoshet iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Keen Keemun of Dalbury's Clan - Zhivopis iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Glushko

Champion of Russia
Topaz iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Keen Keemun of Dalbury's Clan - Idealnaya Mechta iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Kondrakova

Champion of Russia, Moldova, Ukrain, Bulgaria, Byelorussia, Junior Champion of Russia, Club Ch
Uzhe Zvezda iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Lacrima Christi Coppola - Gwynmor Never Say Never)
ow. Chernova

Int Ch, Champion of Russia, Ukraine, Byelorussia, Bulgaria, RKF, Club Ch, Dalmatian of the Year 2006, Junior Champion of Russia
Ulybka Melisenty iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Lacrima Christi Coppola - Gwynmor Never Say Never)
ow. Romanova

Champion of Russia, Byelorussia, RKF, Junior Champion of Russia
Udacha iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Lacrima Christi Coppola - Gwynmor Never Say Never)
ow. Makarova

Champion of Russia, Byelorussia, Ukraine, RKF, Junior Champion of Russia
Utrenniy Breeze  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Lacrima Christi Coppola - Gwynmor Never Say Never)
ow. Evdokimova

Champion of Russia,  Byelorussia, Moldova, Junior Champion of Russia, RKF
Uvertura  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Lacrima Christi Coppola - Gwynmor Never Say Never)
ow. Nikolaeva

Champion of Russia,  Junior Champion of Russia
Uspekh   iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Lacrima Christi Coppola - Gwynmor Never Say Never)
ow. Davydova

Champion of Russia,  Junior Champion of Russia
Tsarskaya Nevesta  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Dalissi Magical Moonshine - Begonia iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Petrakovy

Champion of Russia, Junior Champion  of Russia
Cheremuha iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Dalissi Magical Moonshine  - Dama Tref iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Yukish

Champion of Russia, Byelorussia, Junior Champion of Russia
Shum Dozhdja iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Dalissi Magical Moonshine - Lazurnaya Zvezda iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Chernova

Champion of Russia,  Junior Champion of Russia
Sherwood  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Dalissi Magical Moonshine - Lazurnaya Zvezda iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Mihareva

no photo

Champion of Russia,  Junior Champion of Russia
Sharada  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Dalissi Magical Moonshine - Lazurnaya Zvezda iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Skida

Champion of Russia, Byelorussia, RKF, Jun. Champion of Russia, Junior Club Winner
Elegia iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Ultramarine iz Terletskoy Dubravy - Begonia iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Shalmanova

Champion of Russia, Byelorussia, RKF, Junior Champion of Russia
Yagoda Malina iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Puding Dog Knjaz Terletskiy - Lavanda iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Makarova

Champion of Russia, RKF
Yasniy Sokol  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Puding Dog Knjaz Terletskiy - Lavanda iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Chunina

Champion of Russia,  Junior Champion of Russia
Arabella  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Puding Dog Knjaz Terletskiy - Legenda iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Smirnova

Champion of Byelorissia, Russia, Jun. Ch of Lithania, Ukraine, Russia, Byelorussia, Junion Club Winner
Alexander  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Puding Dog Knjaz Terletskiy - Legenda iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Melnikova, Byelorussia

Champion of Russia,  Junior Champion of Russia
Anzhelika  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Puding Dog Knjaz Terletskiy - Legenda iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
ow. Evdokimova

Champion of Russia,  Junior Champion of Russia
Bayaderka  iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Puding Dog Knjaz Terletskiy - Veselaya Pastushka iz Terletskoy Dubravy)
Chunina & Petrakova 

Champion of Russia, Moldova
Vostorg Dushi iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Gwynmor Roadrunner - Nizhegorodskaya Dikovinka)
ow. Knjazeva

Champion of Russia,  Junior Champion of Russia
Volshebnaya Zhemchuzhina iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Gwynmor Roadrunner - Nizhegorodskaya Dikovinka)
ow. Krasilnikova

Champion of Russia,  Byelorussia, Junior Champion of Russia
Gracioznaya Ledi iz Terletskoy Dubravy
(Lacrima Christi Cairo - Gwynmor Never Say Never)
ow. Paranicheva

 

 

| main page |  males | females | champions | puppies | litters | photo archives  |